Rezultatele concursului

Nume participantPremiul
Acasandrei Bianca ElenaI
Albu MaraI
Amaia DarieI
Amuza Eduard GabrielI
Andrei Teodora IlincaIII
Anghel AlexandraI
Anghel LarisaI
Angheluta Rares MihaiII
Anita AndreeaII
Antaluta AlesiaI
Apostoaie Ecaterina MalinaIII
Balasoiu VladI
Banica TeodoraI + Premiul LCME categoria Profesionisti
Barbu RaresI
Bardac PaulII
Beldiman AntonieII
Beliciu Leonard DanielI
Berila Mihnea ViorelI
Bica EduardI
Birla Xara IoanaI
Blinda Jasmina MariaI
Bognar CristinaII
Bogosel Filip II
Bologa Miruna MariaI
Bondar NataliaI
Bondar RobertI
Burcus DavidI
Burdujel Ierusalima IoanaI
Cadar Erica AgnesI + Premiul LCME categoria Hobby
Calin Alexa MariaI
Capatana Antonio IoanI
Cardel Vlad AlexandruI
Ceausu Irina AndreeaI
Chiselenco Maria ElenaII
Ciolac Erik TudorI
Ciubuc Maria BeatriceI
Colonescu Diana ElenaI
Comanescu Vladimir NicolaeII
Constantin Alexandra ElenaI
Cordos Marius CalinII
Costian Andrei II
Covaci Christian IoanII
Cristescu MateiI
Cut DavidI
David LoretaII
Dragnea Maria NicoleII
Durbaca Patranoiu Ana CristinaIII
Durdureanu Cezara MariaI
Efrem Andreea AlesiaI
Egyed SamuelI
Enache CarinaI
Frotostiteanu IvonaII
Grigore Bogdan AndreiII
Grigore DavidII
Grigore Teodor OctavianII
Halasz PetraI
Iacsa Maria AnisiaI
Iakab Stefan I
Iancu TheodoraI
Ionescu NataliaI
Ionita Maia AndreeaI
Ivanescu Lucacel AdrianaIII
Kisded FanniI
Kisded PeterI
Kiss PankaIII
Lebada Ioana TheodoraI
Lefter IuliaI
Mindricel DariaI
Manea DariusI
Manea Stefan RaresI
Manolache Maria SanzianaI
Martin Stefan DanI
Matei AronIII
Matei Karina MariaI
Mengoni AgataII
Mihaescu Bianca MariaIII
Mihai Erica GabrielaI
Miu Izabella AndreeaI
Moisescu ParaschevaI
Molnar Cosmin AlinI
Muntean MariaI
Munteanu AryanaI
Munteanu RebecaI
Neagu AnastasiaII
Negosanu Ana MariaI
Nicolas Auer AparicioIII
Niculai Daria AlexandraII
Palcut LauraII
Paunescu AlexandraI
Pene DariusI
Pojoga TudorI
Popescu Cezar I
Pricop AronII
Radu IoanaI
Rentea Paul TheoII
Rosca CristinaI
Rusu Donighevici EmilianI
Sandu EricI
Saulea AlesiaI
Savulescu Maria CarolinaII
Serban MariaI
Simion GiuliaI
Stanciu BiancaI
Stangaciu TheodoraIII
Stoian Aryana MariaI
Stoica MiriamI
Stoica SerafimII
Szabo JohannaI
Tanase MateiI
Tirca Elissa TheodoraI
Toma Ana RebecaI
Tuhut Stefan I
Turcanu VictorI
Ungureanu MateiI
Vasile Stefania IrenaI
Vasiliu IlariaI
Visniovii IoanI
Vlad Dalia MariaI
Weidle MayaII
Zinca MariaI
Zorila DariusII